I'm back~

Gosh! It's been a while since I wrote anything here~ =.= Blame it on my tabby and Note for keeping me occupied daily until I had no other intentions of blogging. Lol. This is only gonna be a short post (I'm at work! XD) so I'll get straight to the point ^^.

I'm already in my 2nd month of internship at CKCC, Kolombong & I I have achieved my 3rd phase weight loss goal! Yay me! Hehe..But in order to get me blogging again I decided to do yet another 30 days challenge - Correction; Long distance relationship 30 days challenge. Haha. I hope that by doing this (Even at work =.=) I will get my writing edge back again~ Hehe..

Till my next post~ 

0 comments:

Post a Comment


up